Câmara no Seu Bairro – Agenda

Confira o cronograma abaixo: 

SUBPREFEITURA DATA LOCAL DO EVENTO HORÁRIO COMO CHEGAR
CAMPO LIMPO 07/03/2015 CEU CAMPO LIMPO
Av. Carlos Lacerda, 678
Pirajussara
09h30
Veja Aqui
SÃO MIGUEL 14/03/2015 SUBPREFEITURA
Rua Dona Ana Flora Pinheiro de Souza, 76
09h30
Veja Aqui
PIRITUBA 21/03/2015 CEU PERA MARMELO
Rua Pêra Marmelo, 226
Jaraguá
09h30
Veja Aqui
JAÇANÃ /
TREMEMBÉ
28/03/2015 CEU JAÇANÃ
Rua Antonio Cesar Neto, 105
Jardim Guapira
09h30
Veja Aqui
SÃO MATEUS 11/04/2015 CEU SÃO MATEUS
Rua Curumatim, 201
Parque Boa Esperança
09h30
Veja Aqui
SANTANA /
TUCURUVI
18/04/2015 SUBPREFEITURA
Av. Tucuruvi, 808
09h30
Veja Aqui
CIDADE TIRADENTES 25/04/2015 CEU INÁCIO MONTEIRO
Rua Barão Barroso do Amazonas, s/nº
Conjunto Inácio Monteiro
09h30
Veja Aqui
CIDADE ADEMAR 09/05/2015 CEU ALVARENGA
Estrada do Alvarenga, 3.752
Pedreira
09h30
Veja Aqui
BUTANTÃ 16/05/2015 CEU BUTANTÃ
Rua Eng. Heitor Antônio Eiras Garcia, 1.700 / 1.870
Jardim Esmeralda
09h30
Veja Aqui
PINHEIROS 22/05/2015 COLÉGIO DANTE ALIGHIERI
Alameda Jaú, 1061
Cerqueira César
18h30
Veja Aqui
ITAIM PAULISTA 23/05/2015 CEU PARQUE VEREDAS
Rua Daniel Muller, 347
Itaim Paulista
09h30
Veja Aqui
JABAQUARA 30/05/2015 CEU CAMINHO DO MAR
Rua Eng. Armando de Arruda Pereira, 5.241
Jabaquara
09h30
Veja Aqui
CASA VERDE 13/06/2015 CENTRO CULTURAL DA JUVENTUDE
Av. Deputado Emílio Carlos, 3641
Vila Nova Cachoeirinha
09h30
Veja Aqui
ERMELINO MATARAZZO 20/06/2015 CEU QUINTA DO SOL
Av. Luís Imparato, 564
Cangaíba
09h30
Veja Aqui
SAPOPEMBA 27/06/2015 CEU ROSA DA CHINA
Rua Clara Petrela, 113
Jardim São Roberto
09h30
Veja Aqui
PERUS 08/08/2015 CEU PERUS
Rua Bernardo José de Lorena, s/nº
Perus
09h30
Veja Aqui
IPIRANGA 15/08/2015 CEU MENINOS
Rua Barbinos, 111
São João Clímaco
09h30
Veja Aqui
ARICANDUVA /
VILA FORMOSA
22/08/2015 CEU FORMOSA
Rua Sargento Claudiner Evaristo Dias, 10
Parque Santo Antônio – Vila Formosa
09h30
Veja Aqui
VILA MARIA /
VILA GUILHERME
29/08/2015 CENTRO ED. ESP.THOMAZ MAZZONI
Praça Jânio da Silva Quadros, 150 – Jardim Japão
09h30
Veja Aqui
M’BOI MIRIM 05/09/2015 CEU GUARAPIRANGA
Estrada da Baronesa, 1.120
Jardim Kagohara
09h30
Veja Aqui
LAPA 11/09/2015 TENDAL DA LAPA
Rua Constança, 72
Lapa
18h30
Veja Aqui
SANTO AMARO 12/09/2015 COLÉGIO SANTA MARIA
Av. Sargento Geraldo Santana, 901
Jardim Taquaral
09h30
Veja Aqui
ITAQUERA 19/09/2015 AUDITÓRIO DO CLUBE CORINTHIANS
Av. Miguel Inácio Curi, 111
Vila Carmosina
09h30
Veja Aqui
MOOCA 25/09/2015 FACULDADE SÃO JUDAS TADEU
Rua Taquari, 546
Mooca
18h30
Veja Aqui

FREGUESIA /
BRASILANDIA

26/09/2015 CEU JARDIM PAULISTANO
Rua Aparecida do Taboado, s/nº
Jardim Paulistano
09h30
Veja Aqui

PENHA

10/10/2015 CEU TIQUATIRA
Av. Condessa Elisabeth de Robiano,s/nº
Penha
09h30
Veja Aqui
VILA MARIANA 16/10/2015 ASSOCIAÇÃO MIE
Av. Lins de Vasconcelos, 3.352
Vila Mariana
18h30
Veja Aqui
VILA PRUDENTE 17/10/2015 COLÉGIO JOÃO XXIII
Rua José Zappi, 165
Vila Prudente
09h30
Veja Aqui
PARELHEIROS 24/10/2015 CEU PARELHEIROS
Rua José Pedro de Borba, 20
Jardim Novo Parelheiros
09h30
Veja Aqui
07/11/2015 UNINOVE VERGUEIRO
Rua Vergueiro, 235/249
Liberdade
09h30
Veja Aqui
CAPELA DO SOCORRO 14/11/2015 CEU CIDADE DUTRA
Av. Interlagos, 7.350
Cidade Dutra
09h30
Veja Aqui
GUAIANAZES 28/11/2015 CEU JAMBEIRO
Av. José Pinheiro Borges, 60
Guaianazes
09h30
Veja Aqui